Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HAGL: When the team a man down was the team in control2026-10-19In the 90th minute, Vo Dinh Lam fouled Hoang Thai Binh on the left touchline....
Domestic FootballVietnam U23 meet Thailand U23 again in Pleiku: three matches in five days and a bet named 20272026-10-19In the 89th minute at Rajamangala, a player in blue stood still at the centre...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh Win 4-3 With Ten Men: Goals Come Not From Possession, But From Positional Error2026-10-19In the 19th minute, Ninh Binh lost a man. The referee produced a straight red...
Domestic FootballThe V.League Pulse Lives Outside the Data Sheet2026-10-18At 9:12 in the morning, the training pitch of a V.League 1 club was already...
Domestic FootballThailand Invites Brunei to Replace Bahrain: The Three-Minute Call That Killed a Three-Month Tournament2026-10-18On November 9, 2026, in Sisaket — a provincial town more than 500 km northeas...
Domestic FootballCoach Viet Thang's Must-Not-Lose Match: When Goals Become a Luxury Item2026-10-18Coach Nguyen Viet Thang enters round 4 of the 2026-2027 V.League with a numbe...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Ninh Binh 4-3 HA Gia Lai: Ten Men, Four Goals, and an Illusion That Needs VerifyingIn the 90th minute at Ninh Binh, I had already closed my notebook. Three...
CAHN Lost the Derby Because of the Very Flank Dinh Bac Uses to CreateIn the 46th minute, Dinh Bac collected the ball on the left flank, beat his m...
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: When the team a man down was the team in controlIn the 90th minute, Vo Dinh Lam fouled Hoang Thai Binh on the left touchline....
Vietnam U23 meet Thailand U23 again in Pleiku: three matches in five days and a bet named 2027In the 89th minute at Rajamangala, a player in blue stood still at the centre...
Ninh Binh Win 4-3 With Ten Men: Goals Come Not From Possession, But From Positional ErrorIn the 19th minute, Ninh Binh lost a man. The referee produced a straight red...
The V.League Pulse Lives Outside the Data SheetAt 9:12 in the morning, the training pitch of a V.League 1 club was already...
Fabio Lima, 218 Goals and Vietnam's Defensive Equation at Asian Cup 2027The AFC profile of Fabio Lima places the UAE forward at the centre of a warni...
Thep Can Tho's first win: 2-0, seven clear chances and a fault line the scoreline concealsMinute 86 at Can Tho Stadium. The noise did not come from a good piece of pla...
CAHN vs Hanoi FC: A Stat Sheet With No Signature, and an Unresolved ContradictionHang Day Stadium, Round 4 of the 2026/27 LPBank V.League 1. Cong An Ha Noi ho...
